Tartu mnt arvutiklass

30.10-3.11
  esmaspäev teisipäev kolmapäev neljapäev reede
1 Margit Rego X Sirje Ruus X Evelin Toom
2 Külli Korol Evelin Toom X Evelin Toom Aira Heletuli
3 Vilja Karindosk Anne Koppel Sirje Ruus X Urmas Vessin
4 Külli Korol Annika Matrossov Margit Rego Evelin Toom Evelin Toom
5 X Anne Maidla X Sirje Ruus Evelin Toom
6 Evelin Toom X Meelis Roosaar Evelin Toom Sirje Ruus
7 X Sirje Ruus Urmas Vessin X X
8 X Sirje Ruus X X X
9 X X X X X
6.11-10.11
  esmaspäev teisipäev kolmapäev neljapäev reede
1 Sirje Ruus X Anne Maidla Pille Rebane Evelin Toom
2 Külli Korol Evelin Toom Aira Heletuli Evelin Toom Aira Heletuli
3 Vilja Karindosk Anne Koppel Sirje Ruus Margit Rego X
4 X Aira Heletuli Margit Rego Evelin Toom Evelin Toom
5 Meelis Roosaar Anne Maidla X X Evelin Toom
6 Evelin Toom Evelin Toom Meelis Roosaar Meelis Roosaar Sirje Ruus
7 X Sirje Ruus X X X
8 X Sirje Ruus X X X
9 X X X X X
13.11-17.11
  esmaspäev teisipäev kolmapäev neljapäev reede
1 Margit Rego Ave Sugul Ivika Mõistus Sirje Ruus Evelin Toom
2 Külli Korol Evelin Toom Ivika Mõistus Evelin Toom Aira Heletuli
3 Vilja Karindosk Anne Koppel Ivika Mõistus Margit Rego X
4 X Sirje Ruus Margit Rego Evelin Toom Evelin Toom
5 Meelis Roosaar Anne Maidla Ave Sugul X Evelin Toom
6 Evelin Toom Evelin Toom Meelis Roosaar Meelis Roosaar X
7 X Tiiu Ruus X X X
8 X X X X X
9 X X X X X
20.11-24.11
  esmaspäev teisipäev kolmapäev neljapäev reede
1 X Ave Sugul X Sirje Ruus Evelin Toom
2 Külli Korol Evelin Toom X Evelin Toom Aira Heletuli
3 Vilja Karindosk Anne Koppel X Ivika Mõistus Anne Maidla
4 Sirje Ruus Annika Matrossov Margit Rego Evelin Toom Evelin Toom
5 Meelis Roosaar Anne Maidla Ivika Mõistus Anne Maidla Evelin Toom
6 Evelin Toom Evelin Toom Meelis Roosaar Meelis Roosaar X
7 X Tiiu Ruus X X X
8 X X X X X
9 X X X X X
27.11-01.12
  esmaspäev teisipäev kolmapäev neljapäev reede
1 X Ave Sugul X Anne Maidla Evelin Toom
2 Külli Korol Evelin Toom Sirje Ruus Evelin Toom Aira Heletuli
3 Vilja Karindosk Anne Koppel X Sirje Ruus Anne Maidla
4 X X Margit Rego Evelin Toom Evelin Toom
5 Meelis Roosaar Anne Maidla X X Evelin Toom
6 Evelin Toom Evelin Toom Meelis Roosaar Meelis Roosaar X
7 X Sirje Ruus X X X
8 X X X X X
9 X X X X X
04.12-08.12
  esmaspäev teisipäev kolmapäev neljapäev reede
1 X X Ivika Mõistus X Evelin Toom
2 Külli Korol Evelin Toom Ivika Mõistus Evelin Toom Aira Heletuli
3 Vilja Karindosk Anne Koppel Sirje Ruus Sirje Ruus X
4 X X Margit Rego Evelin Toom Evelin Toom
5 Meelis Roosaar Anne Maidla Ivika Mõistus X Evelin Toom
6 Evelin Toom Evelin Toom Meelis Roosaar Meelis Roosaar X
7 X Sirje Ruus X X X
8 X X X X X
9 X X X X X
11.12-15.12
  esmaspäev teisipäev kolmapäev neljapäev reede
1 X X X X Evelin Toom
2 Külli Korol Evelin Toom X Evelin Toom Aira Heletuli
3 Vilja Karindosk Anne Koppel X X X
4 X X Margit Rego Evelin Toom Evelin Toom
5 Meelis Roosaar Anne Maidla Aira Heletuli X Evelin Toom
6 Evelin Toom Evelin Toom Meelis Roosaar Meelis Roosaar X
7 X X X X X
8 X X X X X
9 X X X X X