Nimekirjad

I. 1949 II. 1950 III. 1951
IV. 1952 V. 1953 VI. 1954
VII. 1955 VIII. 1956 IX. 1957
X. 1958 XI. 1959 XII. 1960
XIII. 1961 XIV. 1962 XV. 1963
XVI. 1964 XVII. 1965 XVIII. 1966
XIX. 1967 XX. 1968 XXI. 1969
XXII. 1970 XXIII. 1971 XXIV. 1972
XXV. 1973 XXVI. 1974 XXVII. 1975
XXVIII. 1976 XXIX. 1977 XXX. 1978
XXXI. 1979 XXXII. 1980 XXXIII. 1981
XXXIV. 1982 XXXV. 1983 XXXVI. 1984
XXXVII. 1985 XXXVIII. 1986 XXXIX. 1987
XL. 1988 XLI. 1989 XLII. 1990
XLIII. 1991 XLIV. 1992 XLV. 1993
XLVI. 1994 XLVII. 1995 XLVIII. 1996
XLIX. 1997 L. 1998 LI. 1999
LII. 2000 LIII. 2001 LIV. 2002
LV. 2003 LVI. 2004 LVII. 2005
LVIII. 2006 LIX. 2007 LX. 2008
LXI. 2009 LXII. 2010 LXIII. 2011
LXIV. 2012 LXV. 2013 LXVI. 2014
LXVII. 2015 LXVIII. 2016 LXIX. 2017

XXX, 1978, : Edgar Kurg

XI A klass | Uno Koresoo | päevane õpe
1.
Naidi Aabrams  
2.
Reet Alvre  
3.
Sirje Arras  
4.
Hillar Eichelmann  
5.
Külli Hütt  
6.
Triinu Jõe  
7.
Tiina Kiisk  
8.
Kaja Kleimann  
9.
Helve Kotkas  
10.
Gaidi Kukemelk  
11.
Piret Mandre  
12.
Ülle Oberschneider  
13.
Kärt Ojamaa  
14.
Esta Pauskar  
15.
Kaja Pikker  
16.
Merike Pille  
17.
Riina Pöör  
18.
Luule Toover  
19.
Leila Valk  
20.
Ülle Vihm  
21.
Helle Vähi  
22.
Monika Vään  
XI B klass | Ants Tasuja | päevane õpe
1.
Toomas Haas  
2.
Maire Henno  
3.
Andrus Hiir  
4.
Tiiu Jaagumann  
5.
Siiri Jaanson  
6.
Jaan Karp  
7.
Lea Klais  
8.
Peeter Kukk  
9.
Jaak Kurg   
10.
Aili Kutsar   
11.
Ülle Laasberg   
12.
Helle Luksepp   
13.
Urve Luksepp   
14.
Ilmar Mahla   
15.
Anne Metsik   
16.
Margus Müts   
17.
Arvo Nilp   
18.
Helju Pajumägi   
19.
Rein Pirnpuu   
20.
Merike Punnison   
21.
Raivo Raevald   
22.
Aare Riives   
23.
Marika Sikk   
24.
Hillar Soo   
25.
Leila Särg  
26.
Liivia Tammiste  
27.
Andrus Tani  
XI C klass | Tiiu Särg | päevane õpe
1.
Ene Aan  
2.
Imbi Henno  
3.
Allan Golberg  
4.
Andres Jõgi  
5.
Kersti Karama  
6.
Külliki Kiiranen  
7.
Eda Kittus  
8.
Kaido Kriit  
9.
Veste Kund  
10.
Karin Kurvits  
11.
Tõnu Mikk  
12.
Dagmar Minin  
13.
Anne Naudi  
14.
Pille Nolk  
15.
Helle Oja  
16.
Küllike Ots  
17.
Sirje Punnar  
18.
Aivar Puussaar  
19.
Eha Rautiainen  
20.
Mart Sarapuu  
21.
Marge Talvik  
22.
Arvet Tenis  
23.
Peeter Toompalu  
24.
Eve Tutsu  
25.
Anu Uibo  
26.
Aima Unt  
27.
Marge Utso  
X D klass(vene) | Viktor Aljoðin |
1.
Svetlana Birulja   
2.
Natalja Korobova   
3.
Jüri Majevski   
4.
Oleg Stepanov   
5.
Anatoli Tjullinen   
6.
Nikolai Uksov   
7.
Olga Ðarova   
8.
Emilie Eichenbaum