Nimekirjad

I. 1949 II. 1950 III. 1951
IV. 1952 V. 1953 VI. 1954
VII. 1955 VIII. 1956 IX. 1957
X. 1958 XI. 1959 XII. 1960
XIII. 1961 XIV. 1962 XV. 1963
XVI. 1964 XVII. 1965 XVIII. 1966
XIX. 1967 XX. 1968 XXI. 1969
XXII. 1970 XXIII. 1971 XXIV. 1972
XXV. 1973 XXVI. 1974 XXVII. 1975
XXVIII. 1976 XXIX. 1977 XXX. 1978
XXXI. 1979 XXXII. 1980 XXXIII. 1981
XXXIV. 1982 XXXV. 1983 XXXVI. 1984
XXXVII. 1985 XXXVIII. 1986 XXXIX. 1987
XL. 1988 XLI. 1989 XLII. 1990
XLIII. 1991 XLIV. 1992 XLV. 1993
XLVI. 1994 XLVII. 1995 XLVIII. 1996
XLIX. 1997 L. 1998 LI. 1999
LII. 2000 LIII. 2001 LIV. 2002
LV. 2003 LVI. 2004 LVII. 2005
LVIII. 2006 LIX. 2007 LX. 2008
LXI. 2009 LXII. 2010 LXIII. 2011
LXIV. 2012 LXV. 2013 LXVI. 2014
LXVII. 2015 LXVIII. 2016 LXIX. 2017

XXIX, 1977, : Edgar Kurg

XI A klass | Reet Kotkas/Aino Kurg | päevane õpe
1.
Tiina Aan  
2.
Anne Karu  
3.
Eve Karro  
4.
Katrin Kooskora  
5.
Rein Kuresoo  
6.
Aili Kõrve  
7.
Anne Lilo  
8.
Tõnu Linnasmäe  
9.
Rein Mets  
10.
Merike Mäemets  
11.
Urve Mäemets  
12.
Heli Mühlberg  
13.
Hilje Nui  
14.
Merike Nöps  
15.
Rita Poks  
16.
Ene Põder  
17.
Lea Raudsepp  
18.
Iivi Riivits  
19.
Elle Sults  
20.
Virge Talvik  
21.
Annemari Tarm  
22.
Sirje Tikk  
23.
Karin Variku  
24.
Vahur Värk   
XI B klass | Anton Vendla | päevane õpe
1.
Valter Austa  
2.
Andres Davõdov  
3.
Artur Hoop  
4.
Iie Juus  
5.
Virgo Jämsa  
6.
Tarmo Järveoja  
7.
Sander Karu   
8.
Aare Krillo   
9.
Jaanus Käkk   
10.
Hindrek Käppa   
11.
Venda Käärik   
12.
Elle Lahesoo   
13.
Viive Loog   
14.
Peeter Maldar   
15.
Anne Pallav   
16.
Andrus Pett   
17.
Aivar Pruler   
18.
Margus Reimand   
19.
Piret Rääbus   
20.
Ain Sikk   
21.
Haili Sild   
22.
Mai Soomre   
23.
Signe Tamm  
24.
Tiiu Uuli  
25.
Arvo Vent  
26.
Lembit Vent  
XI C klass | Aino Looper | päevane õpe
1.
Anne Albre  
2.
Luule Blauberg  
3.
Made Huik  
4.
Viia Kaupmees  
5.
Sirje Kukk  
6.
Helle Kuragin  
7.
Laine Kört   
8.
Hiie Köörna  
9.
Guido Leesik  
10.
Lembit Paks  
11.
Ülle Paulman  
12.
Maie Peebu  
13.
Ülle Planken  
14.
Heldur Raave  
15.
Maie Rästa  
16.
Heiki Saar  
17.
Ene Sukk  
18.
Aili Sarv  
19.
Mart Savioja  
20.
Ene Sonn  
21.
Hille Tali  
22.
Valdur Treial  
23.
Silvi Treimann  
24.
Maia Väljan  
X D klass | Linda Jämsa |
1.
Inna Babanova  
2.
Nadeþda Guljajeva  
3.
Jelena Davõdova   
4.
Valentina Jegorkina   
5.
Gennadi Dimitrijev   
6.
Nadeþda Russina   
7.
Ludmilla Starovoitova   
8.
Galina Tehnikova   
9.
Olga Judina   
10.
Tamara Litvjakova