Nimekirjad

I. 1949 II. 1950 III. 1951
IV. 1952 V. 1953 VI. 1954
VII. 1955 VIII. 1956 IX. 1957
X. 1958 XI. 1959 XII. 1960
XIII. 1961 XIV. 1962 XV. 1963
XVI. 1964 XVII. 1965 XVIII. 1966
XIX. 1967 XX. 1968 XXI. 1969
XXII. 1970 XXIII. 1971 XXIV. 1972
XXV. 1973 XXVI. 1974 XXVII. 1975
XXVIII. 1976 XXIX. 1977 XXX. 1978
XXXI. 1979 XXXII. 1980 XXXIII. 1981
XXXIV. 1982 XXXV. 1983 XXXVI. 1984
XXXVII. 1985 XXXVIII. 1986 XXXIX. 1987
XL. 1988 XLI. 1989 XLII. 1990
XLIII. 1991 XLIV. 1992 XLV. 1993
XLVI. 1994 XLVII. 1995 XLVIII. 1996
XLIX. 1997 L. 1998 LI. 1999
LII. 2000 LIII. 2001 LIV. 2002
LV. 2003 LVI. 2004 LVII. 2005
LVIII. 2006 LIX. 2007 LX. 2008
LXI. 2009 LXII. 2010 LXIII. 2011
LXIV. 2012 LXV. 2013 LXVI. 2014
LXVII. 2015 LXVIII. 2016 LXIX. 2017

XXVIII, 1976, : Edgar Kurg

XI A klass | Galina Kaarma | päevane õpe
1.
Heli Burõgina  
2.
Monika Herm  
3.
Maire Hussu  
4.
Heli Juhkam  
5.
Kadri Jõe  
6.
Erma Kallasse  
7.
Eddi Keldo  
8.
Sirje Kotkas  
9.
Hasso Kukemelk  
10.
Helve Kuusik  
11.
Anu Laiva  
12.
Helle Lepasoo  
13.
Tiiu Luts  
14.
Meelis Lätte  
15.
Mare Mullamaa  
16.
Urmas Muttik  
17.
Ene Pajuste  
18.
Kristi Palk  
19.
Ruth Pallon  
20.
Enno Saarmann  
21.
Lembit Sarapuu  
22.
Leelo Suidt  
23.
Riina Sööt  
24.
Valev Tammiste  
25.
Toomas Treial  
26.
Kai Viks  
27.
Vilja Võhni  
28.
Ülo Värk  
XI B klass | Asta Haamer | päevane õpe
1.
Aleksander Aavik  
2.
Sergei Buðin  
3.
Mihkel Joosep   
4.
Adolf Kelle   
5.
Karl Kontor   
6.
Merle Laanemägi   
7.
Rein Laineste   
8.
Arvo Lilo   
9.
Jüri Lood   
10.
Vilja Maiberg   
11.
Tea Märtin   
12.
Einar Olesk   
13.
Meelis Paap   
14.
Urve Parveots   
15.
Sirje Randoja   
16.
Rein Reinpõld   
17.
Peeter Rääbus   
18.
Jaak Saks   
19.
Kaupo Saue  
20.
Sirje Siiman  
21.
Uno Suurtee  
22.
Eve Värv  
23.
Sirje Äärma  
XI C klass | Evelyn Maldar | päevane õpe
1.
Raivo Aan  
2.
Marika Ilves  
3.
Ene Juhanson  
4.
Marika Juhansoo  
5.
Ülle Kikerpill  
6.
Tiiu Kreim  
7.
Kalev Käis  
8.
Inge Kürsa  
9.
Heili Lindmäe  
10.
Ülle Luik  
11.
Reet Mugu  
12.
Ele Paap  
13.
Helgi Peiker   
14.
Liivi Pendra  
15.
Riina Randmaa  
16.
Andrus Rauba  
17.
Hilja Sarapuu  
18.
Leegi Tamm  
19.
Liia Tikk  
20.
Helve Väärsi  
X D klass | Galina Pustõlnik/ Niina Siivas |
1.
Artur Kaufmann  
2.
Aleksander Krivoguzov  
3.
Elena Oleferenko  
4.
Mihhail Piunov  
5.
Maria Skobeleva  
6.
Vladimir Smirnov   
7.
Leonid Smirnov   
8.
Inna Sorokina   
9.
Irja Tatti   
10.
Aleksander Eichenbaum   
11.
Tatjana Judina   
12.
Viktor Mihaljov