Nimekirjad

I. 1949 II. 1950 III. 1951
IV. 1952 V. 1953 VI. 1954
VII. 1955 VIII. 1956 IX. 1957
X. 1958 XI. 1959 XII. 1960
XIII. 1961 XIV. 1962 XV. 1963
XVI. 1964 XVII. 1965 XVIII. 1966
XIX. 1967 XX. 1968 XXI. 1969
XXII. 1970 XXIII. 1971 XXIV. 1972
XXV. 1973 XXVI. 1974 XXVII. 1975
XXVIII. 1976 XXIX. 1977 XXX. 1978
XXXI. 1979 XXXII. 1980 XXXIII. 1981
XXXIV. 1982 XXXV. 1983 XXXVI. 1984
XXXVII. 1985 XXXVIII. 1986 XXXIX. 1987
XL. 1988 XLI. 1989 XLII. 1990
XLIII. 1991 XLIV. 1992 XLV. 1993
XLVI. 1994 XLVII. 1995 XLVIII. 1996
XLIX. 1997 L. 1998 LI. 1999
LII. 2000 LIII. 2001 LIV. 2002
LV. 2003 LVI. 2004 LVII. 2005
LVIII. 2006 LIX. 2007 LX. 2008
LXI. 2009 LXII. 2010 LXIII. 2011
LXIV. 2012 LXV. 2013 LXVI. 2014
LXVII. 2015 LXVIII. 2016 LXIX. 2017

XXVII, 1975, : Albert Aavasalu

XI A klass | Aino Tamm | päevane õpe
1.
Reet Aru  
2.
Marje Ess  
3.
Maimu Haug  
4.
Kadri Holm  
5.
Ester Härsing  
6.
Vilja Kants  
7.
Merike Kiipus  
8.
Marika Kikas  
9.
Kadri Koger  
10.
Estra Laumets  
11.
Kersti Lepisk  
12.
Milvi Loid  
13.
Marje Mei  
14.
Peep Mälberg  
15.
Lilja Nevvonen  
16.
Ülle Ojavee  
17.
Riita Rajapere  
18.
Juta Rosenberg  
19.
Leili Rästas  
20.
Tiina Sarapuu  
21.
Aire Tamm  
22.
Helve Tamm  
23.
Maire Tiirik  
24.
Elena Vaikasaite  
25.
Marje Vulla  
26.
Ingrid Kensner  
XI B klass | Virve Toim | päevane õpe
1.
Ago Anier  
2.
Tiia Eesmaa  
3.
Valve Esula  
4.
Jevgeni Golovatjuk  
5.
Aadi Juus   
6.
Jüri Juhanson   
7.
Lembit Kapaun   
8.
Toomas Kooskora   
9.
Aadu Kurg   
10.
Koit Laineste   
11.
Jüri Lamp   
12.
Aare Leisson   
13.
Valentin Loginov   
14.
Ursula Moldov   
15.
Helle Nilson   
16.
Aivar Olesk   
17.
Heiki Ott   
18.
Liia Pettai   
19.
Anneli Puolokainen   
20.
Maire Reimand   
21.
Marika Sergejeva  
22.
Tiina Sirk  
23.
Andrus Tamm  
24.
Ljudmilla Tropina  
25.
Veljo Väärsi  
26.
Sulev Ülper  
27.
Kaja Trolla  
XI C klass | Ants Tasuja | päevane õpe
1.
Anne Juhani  
2.
Helle Juhkam  
3.
Maire Kaseleht  
4.
Õie Kopli  
5.
Anne Kuusk  
6.
Mare Külv  
7.
Ene Laan  
8.
Lea Liuhka  
9.
Maie Luksepp  
10.
Külli Lutsar  
11.
Taimi Lutsar  
12.
Liia Lääne  
13.
Sirje Kroonberg  
14.
Anu Narits  
15.
Silvia Ott  
16.
Riina Peedoksaar  
17.
Aino Rikk  
18.
Mari Rõmmel  
19.
Evi Sonn  
20.
Ulvi Teder  
21.
Rita Tenis  
22.
Liidia Veeber  
23.
Maire Välbe   
X D klass | Rimma Tihhomirova |
1.
Katerina Andrejeva  
2.
Larissa Bolotova  
3.
Lilija Graf  
4.
Ludmilla Ivanova  
5.
Lilia Kaufmann  
6.
Sergei Loþkin  
7.
Konstantin Leppik  
8.
Andrei Lebed  
9.
Vladimir Lukka  
10.
Rita Mustonen  
11.
Viktor Sannames  
12.
Anatoli Uksov  
13.
Aleksander Frorip   
14.
Ludmilla Ðarova