Nimekirjad

I. 1949 II. 1950 III. 1951
IV. 1952 V. 1953 VI. 1954
VII. 1955 VIII. 1956 IX. 1957
X. 1958 XI. 1959 XII. 1960
XIII. 1961 XIV. 1962 XV. 1963
XVI. 1964 XVII. 1965 XVIII. 1966
XIX. 1967 XX. 1968 XXI. 1969
XXII. 1970 XXIII. 1971 XXIV. 1972
XXV. 1973 XXVI. 1974 XXVII. 1975
XXVIII. 1976 XXIX. 1977 XXX. 1978
XXXI. 1979 XXXII. 1980 XXXIII. 1981
XXXIV. 1982 XXXV. 1983 XXXVI. 1984
XXXVII. 1985 XXXVIII. 1986 XXXIX. 1987
XL. 1988 XLI. 1989 XLII. 1990
XLIII. 1991 XLIV. 1992 XLV. 1993
XLVI. 1994 XLVII. 1995 XLVIII. 1996
XLIX. 1997 L. 1998 LI. 1999
LII. 2000 LIII. 2001 LIV. 2002
LV. 2003 LVI. 2004 LVII. 2005
LVIII. 2006 LIX. 2007 LX. 2008
LXI. 2009 LXII. 2010 LXIII. 2011
LXIV. 2012 LXV. 2013 LXVI. 2014
LXVII. 2015 LXVIII. 2016 LXIX. 2017

XXVI, 1974, : Albert Aavasalu

XI A klass | Tiiu Särg | päevane õpe
1.
Galina Gorbatenko  
2.
Astrid Jaht  
3.
Liidia Koik  
4.
Maire Laan  
5.
Tiina Liplap  
6.
Ene Massakas  
7.
Ave Nigul  
8.
Margit Oja  
9.
Kersti Ottan  
10.
Ene Paap  
11.
Tiina Rentel  
12.
Kaie Rosin  
13.
Epp Rääbus  
14.
Sirje Saabel  
15.
Pille Sikk  
16.
Marju Silvet  
17.
Õnne Sisask  
18.
Linda Tamtik  
19.
Kaja Teemägi  
20.
Luule Treial  
21.
Tiiu Uffert  
22.
Riina Vihm  
23.
Niina Vill  
XI B klass | Edgar Kurg | päevane õpe
1.
Toivo Abel  
2.
Tõnu Aigro  
3.
Andres Herman  
4.
Harri Hansen  
5.
Aivar Hoidmets  
6.
Mart Ilves  
7.
Niina Juðinski  
8.
Jaak Kalvik   
9.
Madis Kasumets   
10.
Jaak Koger   
11.
Enn Kruuse   
12.
Kaja Lemberg   
13.
Marika Leik   
14.
Rein Lepik   
15.
Arvo Lill   
16.
Aivar Moorits   
17.
Tõnu Mustjõgi   
18.
Jaak Okas   
19.
Ain Poimu   
20.
Ants Prüüs   
21.
Priit Rooleht   
22.
Henn Saag   
23.
Helje Saul   
24.
Ants Soots  
25.
Marje Tigane  
26.
Kalle Ustav   
27.
Enne Väli  
XI C klass | Aino Kurg | päevane õpe
1.
Ene Henno  
2.
Peeter Jürisoo  
3.
Vaike Lamson  
4.
Toivo Lihu  
5.
Marje Lokko  
6.
Ene Loog  
7.
Ester Luik  
8.
Liivia Märtin  
9.
Rein Puurits  
10.
Tõnu Põder  
11.
Anne Pärtels  
12.
Tiina Rahi  
13.
Sirje Silvet  
14.
Allan Toim  
15.
Tiia Tõnissoo   
16.
Maire Volmer   
X D klass | Vladimir Glazatðev |
1.
Fjodor Ivanov  
2.
Vladimir Konjarov  
3.
Vladimir Makarevitð  
4.
Eili Ojaste  
5.
Galina Ohotnikova  
6.
Aleksander Ossul  
7.
Galina Skobeleva  
8.
Nikolai Smirnov  
9.
Ljubov Troitskaja  
10.
Viktor Tihomirov  
11.
Aleksander Krivoguzov   
12.
Raissa Jegorova