Nimekirjad

I. 1949 II. 1950 III. 1951
IV. 1952 V. 1953 VI. 1954
VII. 1955 VIII. 1956 IX. 1957
X. 1958 XI. 1959 XII. 1960
XIII. 1961 XIV. 1962 XV. 1963
XVI. 1964 XVII. 1965 XVIII. 1966
XIX. 1967 XX. 1968 XXI. 1969
XXII. 1970 XXIII. 1971 XXIV. 1972
XXV. 1973 XXVI. 1974 XXVII. 1975
XXVIII. 1976 XXIX. 1977 XXX. 1978
XXXI. 1979 XXXII. 1980 XXXIII. 1981
XXXIV. 1982 XXXV. 1983 XXXVI. 1984
XXXVII. 1985 XXXVIII. 1986 XXXIX. 1987
XL. 1988 XLI. 1989 XLII. 1990
XLIII. 1991 XLIV. 1992 XLV. 1993
XLVI. 1994 XLVII. 1995 XLVIII. 1996
XLIX. 1997 L. 1998 LI. 1999
LII. 2000 LIII. 2001 LIV. 2002
LV. 2003 LVI. 2004 LVII. 2005
LVIII. 2006 LIX. 2007 LX. 2008
LXI. 2009 LXII. 2010 LXIII. 2011
LXIV. 2012 LXV. 2013 LXVI. 2014
LXVII. 2015 LXVIII. 2016 LXIX. 2017

XXIV, 1972, : Arvo Mälberg

XI A klass | Aino Looper | päevane õpe
1.
Kersti Bless  
2.
Ruth Hint  
3.
Merle Kapp  
4.
Helju Kuik  
5.
Aino Kukk  
6.
Sirje Kurvits  
7.
Esta Käär  
8.
Sirje Miljan  
9.
Eevi Muiste  
10.
Maire Mägi  
11.
Ülla Paberit  
12.
Helin Pikk  
13.
Nataða Raave  
14.
Riina Rajamu  
15.
Aime Rebane  
16.
Imbi Ridaliste  
17.
Helgi Saareleht  
18.
Ene Sillaots  
19.
Anu Simson  
20.
Sirje Taul  
21.
Sirje Tipka  
22.
Taimi Tõnissoo  
23.
Marianne Vaasa  
24.
Toivo Vares  
25.
Tiiu Vooremets  
XI B klass | Asta Haamer | päevane õpe
1.
Hillar Haan  
2.
Mart Henno  
3.
Lembit Kala  
4.
Lea Kapten  
5.
Andres Karelson  
6.
Regina Kiisk   
7.
Ago Kivisild   
8.
Andres Kuresoo   
9.
Tõnu Kurvits   
10.
Mati Laas   
11.
Urmas Laiva   
12.
Avo Liivamägi   
13.
Siiri Maiberg   
14.
Signe Noorma   
15.
Mati Nigul   
16.
Silver Ottender   
17.
Virve Palmiste   
18.
Ants Piir   
19.
Signe Pruuli   
20.
Peeter Ritso   
21.
Toomas Rugo   
22.
Ants Serk  
23.
Ruth Sild  
24.
Rivo Tamm  
25.
Andres Trossek  
26.
Tiit Tuvike  
27.
Helle Vink  
XI C klass | Galina Kaarma | päevane õpe
1.
Helle Abel  
2.
Ingrid Arro  
3.
Aleftina Daðkova  
4.
Meeri Iljina  
5.
Aira Kerstenbeck  
6.
Hele Koba  
7.
Ülle Lamp  
8.
Annereet Lauri  
9.
Heli Maldar  
10.
Julika Mitt   
11.
Signe Naagel   
12.
Tea Otsason   
13.
Anneliis Puusepp   
14.
Liivi Pärtels   
15.
Aime Saar   
16.
Urve Saar   
17.
Vaike Seppa   
18.
Ehte Sirel   
19.
Koidu Taur   
X D klass | Svetlana Sitnikova |
1.
Svetlana Ahtiainen   
2.
Galina Vinogradova   
3.
Tatjana Kozlova   
4.
Elvira Laidinen   
5.
Veera Latõðeva   
6.
Valentina Leppik   
7.
Valentina Luik   
8.
Pjotr Ljamin   
9.
Vladimir Tirkonen   
10.
Rudolf Maier   
11.
Svetlana Ivanova