Nimekirjad

I. 1949 II. 1950 III. 1951
IV. 1952 V. 1953 VI. 1954
VII. 1955 VIII. 1956 IX. 1957
X. 1958 XI. 1959 XII. 1960
XIII. 1961 XIV. 1962 XV. 1963
XVI. 1964 XVII. 1965 XVIII. 1966
XIX. 1967 XX. 1968 XXI. 1969
XXII. 1970 XXIII. 1971 XXIV. 1972
XXV. 1973 XXVI. 1974 XXVII. 1975
XXVIII. 1976 XXIX. 1977 XXX. 1978
XXXI. 1979 XXXII. 1980 XXXIII. 1981
XXXIV. 1982 XXXV. 1983 XXXVI. 1984
XXXVII. 1985 XXXVIII. 1986 XXXIX. 1987
XL. 1988 XLI. 1989 XLII. 1990
XLIII. 1991 XLIV. 1992 XLV. 1993
XLVI. 1994 XLVII. 1995 XLVIII. 1996
XLIX. 1997 L. 1998 LI. 1999
LII. 2000 LIII. 2001 LIV. 2002
LV. 2003 LVI. 2004 LVII. 2005
LVIII. 2006 LIX. 2007 LX. 2008
LXI. 2009 LXII. 2010 LXIII. 2011
LXIV. 2012 LXV. 2013 LXVI. 2014
LXVII. 2015 LXVIII. 2016 LXIX. 2017

XXII, 1970, : Arvo Mälberg

XI A klass | Uno Kuresoo | päevane õpe
1.
Mari-Ann Aaviste  
2.
Linda Albert  
3.
Inna Antmann  
4.
Jüri Haamer  
5.
Mati Hõbemägi  
6.
Kai Irs  
7.
Ene Kaaro  
8.
Silva Künnapuu  
9.
Hendrik Lakk  
10.
Sirje Leppik  
11.
Küllike Loide  
12.
Mati Martin  
13.
Andres Muru  
14.
Malle Niidu  
15.
Maarika Rajamäe  
16.
Liilia Rakko  
17.
Rein Reinsalu  
18.
Mare Remmel  
19.
Sirje Röös  
20.
Aili Selge  
21.
Ain Sild  
22.
Priit Tartu  
23.
Kai Treial  
24.
Ülle Uri  
XI B klass | Tiiu Särg | päevane õpe
1.
Olev Haljaste  
2.
Sirje Jaanimäe  
3.
Jaan Juhansoo  
4.
Helju Jäär  
5.
Valter Kaudne  
6.
Rein Keert  
7.
Tiina Koosa   
8.
Tiina Kuresoo   
9.
Toomas Kütt   
10.
Ille Massakas   
11.
Reet Mägi   
12.
Tiina Otsason   
13.
Mati Paavo   
14.
Rein Pedaja   
15.
Heli Rass   
16.
Elvi Rautiainen   
17.
Laine Rüütel   
18.
Maia Saukas   
19.
Kalev Taur   
20.
Enna Tarkusepp   
21.
Peeter Teinfeldt   
22.
Anu Treial   
23.
Elgi Turgulainen  
24.
Sirje Tuvi  
25.
Aino Ubin  
26.
Tiit Ustav  
27.
Kaja Ville  
X D klass | Linda Jämsa |
1.
Ludmilla Võssotskaja  
2.
Alla Kozlova  
3.
Favsta Kuljova  
4.
Veera Petrova  
5.
Julia Sanamees  
6.
Natalja Fomina  
7.
Ljubov Ðmatova  
8.
Svetlana Judina  
9.
Lembi Jaskilainen