Nimekirjad

I. 1949 II. 1950 III. 1951
IV. 1952 V. 1953 VI. 1954
VII. 1955 VIII. 1956 IX. 1957
X. 1958 XI. 1959 XII. 1960
XIII. 1961 XIV. 1962 XV. 1963
XVI. 1964 XVII. 1965 XVIII. 1966
XIX. 1967 XX. 1968 XXI. 1969
XXII. 1970 XXIII. 1971 XXIV. 1972
XXV. 1973 XXVI. 1974 XXVII. 1975
XXVIII. 1976 XXIX. 1977 XXX. 1978
XXXI. 1979 XXXII. 1980 XXXIII. 1981
XXXIV. 1982 XXXV. 1983 XXXVI. 1984
XXXVII. 1985 XXXVIII. 1986 XXXIX. 1987
XL. 1988 XLI. 1989 XLII. 1990
XLIII. 1991 XLIV. 1992 XLV. 1993
XLVI. 1994 XLVII. 1995 XLVIII. 1996
XLIX. 1997 L. 1998 LI. 1999
LII. 2000 LIII. 2001 LIV. 2002
LV. 2003 LVI. 2004 LVII. 2005
LVIII. 2006 LIX. 2007 LX. 2008
LXI. 2009 LXII. 2010 LXIII. 2011
LXIV. 2012 LXV. 2013 LXVI. 2014
LXVII. 2015 LXVIII. 2016 LXIX. 2017

XXI, 1969, : Arvo Mälberg

XI A klass | Aino Kurg | päevane õpe
1.
Avo Abel  
2.
Peeter Arro  
3.
Eda Hermann  
4.
Hain Haljaste  
5.
Sirje Kala  
6.
Mari Kattai  
7.
Tiina Kattai  
8.
Tähe Kauts  
9.
Aili Kerb  
10.
Ilmar Kurst  
11.
Ants Lill  
12.
Paavo Lillevälja  
13.
Valdur Paap  
14.
Robert Raamets  
15.
Maie Soots  
16.
Aarne Steinbach  
17.
Olev Suurkivi  
18.
Hans Treial  
19.
Sale Trolla  
20.
Vaike Tätte  
21.
Reet Veskemaa  
22.
Tiiu Viira  
XI B klass | Edgar Kurg | päevane õpe
1.
Vaike Aluri  
2.
Sirje Ermel  
3.
Heino Hunt  
4.
Jüri Kalda  
5.
Maie Kimask  
6.
Mart Kivimäe  
7.
Helle Kutti  
8.
Enn Külaots  
9.
Marju Laos  
10.
Matti Mallo  
11.
Kalju Mängli  
12.
Ellen Post  
13.
Laine Pääsuke  
14.
Riita Raave  
15.
Riistan Elve  
16.
Mari Siplane  
17.
Mati Taim  
18.
Pille Tamm  
19.
Andres Tars  
20.
Arvo Täär  
21.
Aivo Vinni  
22.
Toivo Veelmaa  
XI C klass | Eda Tamm | päevane õpe
1.
Maarja Arras  
2.
Eha Ilves   
3.
Reet Karelson   
4.
Elve Kotta   
5.
Aime Kõll   
6.
Mare Kõll   
7.
Kaie Käos   
8.
Renate Laatsit   
9.
Tiina Labi   
10.
Sirje Lamp   
11.
Riina Looper   
12.
Aili Märtson   
13.
Eva Puusepp   
14.
Riina Rodimaa   
15.
Maie Ruus   
16.
Mare Saareall   
17.
Ingrid Zeiger   
18.
Tiiu Tigane   
19.
Raissa Pruuli  
X D klass | Galina Puštõlnik |
1.
Margarita Võssotskaja  
2.
Jüri Siivas  
3.
Viktor Reppo  
4.
Natalja Jatskovskaja  
5.
Dimitri Krivonogov  
6.
Tamara Lukka  
7.
Klara Veber  
8.
Anatoli Vorobjov  
9.
Grigori Kuzmin  
10.
Galina Mürk  
11.
Nadeþda Nikiforova  
12.
Mariana Tðebotarevskaja  
13.
Ludmilla Aleksejeva.  
14.
Gennadi Jegorov