Nimekirjad

I. 1949 II. 1950 III. 1951
IV. 1952 V. 1953 VI. 1954
VII. 1955 VIII. 1956 IX. 1957
X. 1958 XI. 1959 XII. 1960
XIII. 1961 XIV. 1962 XV. 1963
XVI. 1964 XVII. 1965 XVIII. 1966
XIX. 1967 XX. 1968 XXI. 1969
XXII. 1970 XXIII. 1971 XXIV. 1972
XXV. 1973 XXVI. 1974 XXVII. 1975
XXVIII. 1976 XXIX. 1977 XXX. 1978
XXXI. 1979 XXXII. 1980 XXXIII. 1981
XXXIV. 1982 XXXV. 1983 XXXVI. 1984
XXXVII. 1985 XXXVIII. 1986 XXXIX. 1987
XL. 1988 XLI. 1989 XLII. 1990
XLIII. 1991 XLIV. 1992 XLV. 1993
XLVI. 1994 XLVII. 1995 XLVIII. 1996
XLIX. 1997 L. 1998 LI. 1999
LII. 2000 LIII. 2001 LIV. 2002
LV. 2003 LVI. 2004 LVII. 2005
LVIII. 2006 LIX. 2007 LX. 2008
LXI. 2009 LXII. 2010 LXIII. 2011
LXIV. 2012 LXV. 2013 LXVI. 2014
LXVII. 2015 LXVIII. 2016 LXIX. 2017

LX, 2008, : Matti Kangor

XII A klass | Revo Lastik | päevane õpe
1.
Helen Ennok  
2.
Krista Erg  
3.
Kaisa Hansen  
4.
Karl-Martin Ilves  
5.
Tiit Jaani  
6.
Martin Jõgi  
7.
Ave-Ly Kokk  
8.
Teele Laur  
9.
Siim Laur  
10.
Paavel Liik  
11.
Sigrit Luik  
12.
Kristiina Marten  
13.
Kadri Peadak  
14.
Ain Poolakese  
15.
Riho Purga  
16.
Maarja Raevald  
17.
Reili Reemets  
18.
Sirgid Reinsalu  
19.
Kristiina Ritso  
20.
Kaarel Roose  
21.
Helin Roskrut  
22.
Mooris Stepanov  
23.
Brit Tammeorg  
24.
Mari-Liis Türno  
25.
Silvi Viks  
26.
Anette Viljar  
27.
Terje Voitra  
28.
Kristina Ðvõrova  
XII A | Silvi-Johanna Jürgenson | kaugõpe
1.
Ingrid Ahven  
2.
Jelena Belaeva  
3.
Brita Hein  
4.
Kadri Härmson  
5.
Tanel Juus  
6.
Moonika Kivipalu  
7.
Jane Kool  
8.
Marina Liira  
9.
Kertu Lillemets  
10.
Terje Mäesalu  
11.
Triinu Paemurd  
12.
Peep Pullerits  
13.
Triinu Rüütel  
14.
Merili Seppor  
15.
Merili Sööt  
16.
Maarika Uuda  
XII B klass | Helve Riisalu | päevane õpe
1.
Karmen Alnek  
2.
Annika Hõlpus   
3.
Kristi Hurt   
4.
Sander Jõesaar   
5.
Toomas Juht   
6.
Maarja-Liis Kirpu   
7.
Kristi Kivari   
8.
Kirsika Koni   
9.
Martin Kuldkepp   
10.
Rainer Laidvee   
11.
Liis Laumets   
12.
Rainer Lodde   
13.
Mikko Maier   
14.
Alvar Ojukas   
15.
Marko Pöhönen   
16.
Anne Raig   
17.
Karl Ranna   
18.
Sander Rohtla  
19.
Allar Sirel  
20.
Kristiina Sööt  
21.
Anneli Tomson  
22.
Kätlin Tops  
23.
Mait Uibo  
XII B klass | Silvi-Johavnna Jürgenson | kaugõpe
1.
Fredy Ekholm  
2.
Teele Järv  
3.
Kaisa Kotkas  
4.
Kaide Kuiv  
5.
Klaarika Leppik  
6.
Egle Orav  
7.
Eve Parras  
8.
Maarja Pasihnova  
9.
Erki Pedaste  
10.
Annabarba Raudsepp   
11.
Margit Tali   
12.
Kätlin Vester   
13.
Kaili Villem