Nimekirjad

I. 1949 II. 1950 III. 1951
IV. 1952 V. 1953 VI. 1954
VII. 1955 VIII. 1956 IX. 1957
X. 1958 XI. 1959 XII. 1960
XIII. 1961 XIV. 1962 XV. 1963
XVI. 1964 XVII. 1965 XVIII. 1966
XIX. 1967 XX. 1968 XXI. 1969
XXII. 1970 XXIII. 1971 XXIV. 1972
XXV. 1973 XXVI. 1974 XXVII. 1975
XXVIII. 1976 XXIX. 1977 XXX. 1978
XXXI. 1979 XXXII. 1980 XXXIII. 1981
XXXIV. 1982 XXXV. 1983 XXXVI. 1984
XXXVII. 1985 XXXVIII. 1986 XXXIX. 1987
XL. 1988 XLI. 1989 XLII. 1990
XLIII. 1991 XLIV. 1992 XLV. 1993
XLVI. 1994 XLVII. 1995 XLVIII. 1996
XLIX. 1997 L. 1998 LI. 1999
LII. 2000 LIII. 2001 LIV. 2002
LV. 2003 LVI. 2004 LVII. 2005
LVIII. 2006 LIX. 2007 LX. 2008
LXI. 2009 LXII. 2010 LXIII. 2011
LXIV. 2012 LXV. 2013 LXVI. 2014
LXVII. 2015 LXVIII. 2016 LXIX. 2017

LIX, 2007, : Matti Kangor

XII A klass | Maiu Juurik | päevane õpe
1.
Teet Koger  
2.
Eneli Eensoo  
3.
Jarkko Ingi  
4.
Sander Jaama  
5.
Pille Justus  
6.
Franc-Paul Koppel  
7.
Maarja Kuuskvere  
8.
Janne Lazurin  
9.
Diana Liinar  
10.
Martin Loginov  
11.
Annika Mahla  
12.
Milli Maier  
13.
Meristo Marke  
14.
Piret Muni  
15.
Egne Mürk  
16.
Rene Ojavee  
17.
Britta Parksepp  
18.
Triinu Põlgast  
19.
Margarita Raig  
20.
Donat Reznikov  
21.
Jaak Ritso  
22.
Maris Sepp  
23.
Tuule Tani  
24.
Teele Tani  
25.
Toom Tani  
26.
Krista Tarmet  
27.
Airi Uuna  
XII B klass | Lauri Mällo | päevane õpe
1.
Joosep Allik  
2.
Gerly Anderson  
3.
Raimo Aun  
4.
Laura-Liis Ellermäe  
5.
Heleri Erenvert  
6.
Karl Jaanson  
7.
Marko Kaarna  
8.
Mikk Kalder  
9.
Mario Kuusma  
10.
Laur Nurme  
11.
Epp Possul  
12.
Riin Rebane  
13.
Raido Rooleht  
14.
Annye Rooväli  
15.
Elena Udaltsova  
XII klass | Silvi-Johanna Jürgenson | kaugõpe
1.
Lii Aido  
2.
Janno Frohberg  
3.
Maarja Haikara  
4.
Einar Hamahorov  
5.
Monika Kilk  
6.
Tiina Kukk  
7.
Kadri Merbach  
8.
Merja Metsoja  
9.
Kadri Mosin  
10.
Leila Pavlova  
11.
Kairit Randoja  
12.
Helen Salumaa  
13.
Georg Semidotski  
14.
Annika Teino  
15.
Klaarika Tuul  
16.
Neveli Uibos  
17.
Olari Vuks