Nimekirjad

I. 1949 II. 1950 III. 1951
IV. 1952 V. 1953 VI. 1954
VII. 1955 VIII. 1956 IX. 1957
X. 1958 XI. 1959 XII. 1960
XIII. 1961 XIV. 1962 XV. 1963
XVI. 1964 XVII. 1965 XVIII. 1966
XIX. 1967 XX. 1968 XXI. 1969
XXII. 1970 XXIII. 1971 XXIV. 1972
XXV. 1973 XXVI. 1974 XXVII. 1975
XXVIII. 1976 XXIX. 1977 XXX. 1978
XXXI. 1979 XXXII. 1980 XXXIII. 1981
XXXIV. 1982 XXXV. 1983 XXXVI. 1984
XXXVII. 1985 XXXVIII. 1986 XXXIX. 1987
XL. 1988 XLI. 1989 XLII. 1990
XLIII. 1991 XLIV. 1992 XLV. 1993
XLVI. 1994 XLVII. 1995 XLVIII. 1996
XLIX. 1997 L. 1998 LI. 1999
LII. 2000 LIII. 2001 LIV. 2002
LV. 2003 LVI. 2004 LVII. 2005
LVIII. 2006 LIX. 2007 LX. 2008
LXI. 2009 LXII. 2010 LXIII. 2011
LXIV. 2012 LXV. 2013 LXVI. 2014
LXVII. 2015 LXVIII. 2016 LXIX. 2017

LVII, 2005, : Kalmer Kivi

XII A klass | Helve Riisalu | päevane õpe
1.
Helen Altin   
2.
Siret Haller   
3.
Riho Hansing  
4.
Merle Juurik  
5.
Anastassia Jänessoo  
6.
Anna Kesvatera  
7.
Kerli Kiis  
8.
Alvar Kikkas  
9.
Veljo Kukk  
10.
Kerli Kuusk  
11.
Veiko Kütt  
12.
Mikk Lilo  
13.
Martin Maltsev  
14.
Karmen Moont  
15.
Anneli Norka  
16.
Terje Nurme  
17.
Merike Pedaste  
18.
Liis Põder  
19.
Edith Ringel  
20.
Kadi Soonberg  
21.
Silver Tinn  
22.
Karoliine Ustav  
23.
Mart Veskimäe  
24.
Kaisa Äärma  
XII B klass | Ülo Haljasorg | päevane õpe
1.
Inga Adova  
2.
Triinu Eismel  
3.
Rudolf Elbrecht  
4.
Anneli Hallisk  
5.
Meelis Järv  
6.
Kertu Kalmus  
7.
Katre Karu   
8.
Katrin Kasumets   
9.
Krista Koppel   
10.
Jaanika Laas   
11.
Kadri Luik   
12.
Maris Mägi   
13.
Margus Mäll   
14.
Peep Orlovski   
15.
Kristi Paatsi   
16.
Kristjan Rautsik   
17.
Reelika Reimann   
18.
Kätlin Rüga   
19.
Janar Schüts   
20.
Steve Sild   
21.
Elina Stepanova   
22.
Katrin Tammeorg   
23.
Kaili Viigipuu  
24.
Tiina Ütt  
XII klass | | kaugõpe
1.
Eve Aunamägi  
2.
Hellerin Hansen  
3.
Anneli Juus  
4.
Marko Kaseleht  
5.
Toomas Keskküla  
6.
Gerda Kiipli  
7.
Esta Kiisla  
8.
Silje Kikkas  
9.
Merlin Krimm  
10.
Liis Last  
11.
Mikk Lutsar  
12.
Kadi Lääts  
13.
Oksana Markultðak  
14.
Veronika Muni  
15.
Tarmo Märss   
16.
Evelin Nagel   
17.
Gaile Penjam   
18.
Terje Ragun   
19.
Elke Reinhold   
20.
Marko Silm   
21.
Rainer Soe   
22.
Helana Spilevoi   
23.
Marge Treial   
24.
Ülle Viirmaa