Nimekirjad

I. 1949 II. 1950 III. 1951
IV. 1952 V. 1953 VI. 1954
VII. 1955 VIII. 1956 IX. 1957
X. 1958 XI. 1959 XII. 1960
XIII. 1961 XIV. 1962 XV. 1963
XVI. 1964 XVII. 1965 XVIII. 1966
XIX. 1967 XX. 1968 XXI. 1969
XXII. 1970 XXIII. 1971 XXIV. 1972
XXV. 1973 XXVI. 1974 XXVII. 1975
XXVIII. 1976 XXIX. 1977 XXX. 1978
XXXI. 1979 XXXII. 1980 XXXIII. 1981
XXXIV. 1982 XXXV. 1983 XXXVI. 1984
XXXVII. 1985 XXXVIII. 1986 XXXIX. 1987
XL. 1988 XLI. 1989 XLII. 1990
XLIII. 1991 XLIV. 1992 XLV. 1993
XLVI. 1994 XLVII. 1995 XLVIII. 1996
XLIX. 1997 L. 1998 LI. 1999
LII. 2000 LIII. 2001 LIV. 2002
LV. 2003 LVI. 2004 LVII. 2005
LVIII. 2006 LIX. 2007 LX. 2008
LXI. 2009 LXII. 2010 LXIII. 2011
LXIV. 2012 LXV. 2013 LXVI. 2014
LXVII. 2015 LXVIII. 2016 LXIX. 2017

LVI, 2004, : Kalmer Kivi

XII A klass | Katrin Raidma | päevane õpe
1.
Annika Erg  
2.
Jaana Järveoja  
3.
Ott Kaselaan  
4.
Fred Koppel  
5.
Diana Kükit  
6.
Kristina Laansoo  
7.
Marek Lahe  
8.
Liina Lamson  
9.
Helina Mahla  
10.
Triin Moont  
11.
Liina Muttik  
12.
Marianne Märtson  
13.
Janek Paats  
14.
Henri Raave  
15.
Rauno Raudpuu  
16.
Reet Reimets  
17.
Rauno Roosileht  
18.
Sander Savi  
19.
Maarja Sikk  
20.
Reet Suits  
21.
Annika Tamm  
22.
Tambet Tasuja  
23.
Kaupo Tennokese  
24.
Indrek Toomeste  
XII B klass | Helle Saue | päevane õpe
1.
Getter Gaim  
2.
Kaia Hõlpus  
3.
Raigo Ilves  
4.
Aivar Jänessoo  
5.
Maris Järveoja  
6.
Rita Kasesalu  
7.
Andre Kiisk  
8.
Maarja Kikerpill  
9.
Lea Konts  
10.
Liis Koppel  
11.
Grigori Mussatov  
12.
Ele Mägi  
13.
Liis Oolberg  
14.
Heli Pedajas  
15.
Rauno Pett  
16.
Anti Poolakene  
17.
Kaja Possul  
18.
Arno Raadom  
19.
Tõnn Veelma  
XII klass | | kaugõpe
1.
Silver Grigorjev  
2.
Kristi Kurg  
3.
Heiki Kiisla  
4.
Leanika Laan   
5.
Eret Luik   
6.
Reti Reimann   
7.
Tatjana Salmann   
8.
Hardis Ðits   
9.
Mikk Sööt   
10.
Viivika Leppik   
11.
Yurii Markulchak   
12.
Ingrid Nagel   
13.
Marek Madisoo   
14.
Annika Pajur   
15.
Andres Sootla   
16.
Katrin Sööt   
17.
Silvia Varik