Nimekirjad

I. 1949 II. 1950 III. 1951
IV. 1952 V. 1953 VI. 1954
VII. 1955 VIII. 1956 IX. 1957
X. 1958 XI. 1959 XII. 1960
XIII. 1961 XIV. 1962 XV. 1963
XVI. 1964 XVII. 1965 XVIII. 1966
XIX. 1967 XX. 1968 XXI. 1969
XXII. 1970 XXIII. 1971 XXIV. 1972
XXV. 1973 XXVI. 1974 XXVII. 1975
XXVIII. 1976 XXIX. 1977 XXX. 1978
XXXI. 1979 XXXII. 1980 XXXIII. 1981
XXXIV. 1982 XXXV. 1983 XXXVI. 1984
XXXVII. 1985 XXXVIII. 1986 XXXIX. 1987
XL. 1988 XLI. 1989 XLII. 1990
XLIII. 1991 XLIV. 1992 XLV. 1993
XLVI. 1994 XLVII. 1995 XLVIII. 1996
XLIX. 1997 L. 1998 LI. 1999
LII. 2000 LIII. 2001 LIV. 2002
LV. 2003 LVI. 2004 LVII. 2005
LVIII. 2006 LIX. 2007 LX. 2008
LXI. 2009 LXII. 2010 LXIII. 2011
LXIV. 2012 LXV. 2013 LXVI. 2014
LXVII. 2015 LXVIII. 2016 LXIX. 2017

XLII, 1990, : Vello Namm / Kai Kivipõld

XII A klass | Lea Raudsepp | päevane õpe
1.
Terje Ilves  
2.
Kersti Kivil  
3.
Kristo Klaassen  
4.
Signe Kõll  
5.
Ülle Kõll  
6.
Katrin Libe  
7.
Marge Moorits  
8.
Krista Must  
9.
Eva Ojaste  
10.
Fred Padrak  
11.
Tuuli Pent  
12.
Piret Punga  
13.
Svea Pärsimägi  
14.
Andrus Randver  
15.
Kai Rebane  
16.
Kadri Reiljan  
17.
Evi Roomets  
18.
Aive Sika  
19.
Kristiina Tani  
20.
Anne Valeng  
21.
Triinu Varik  
22.
Liis Veede  
23.
Kadri Vendla  
24.
Alli Väärsi  
XII B klass | Andres Muru | päevane õpe
1.
Jüri Fomkin  
2.
Kairit Hünninen  
3.
Ilona Hrenova  
4.
Annely Karu  
5.
Ave Kruusna  
6.
Eva Kõiv  
7.
Toomas Lainoja  
8.
Signe Liibusk  
9.
Ave Linde  
10.
Monika Meschin  
11.
Mauno Murrut  
12.
Allan Mägi  
13.
Rein Oder  
14.
Pirje Petter  
15.
Hele Susi  
16.
Valdar Tammin  
17.
Ats Toom  
18.
Cristel Umal  
19.
Evelin Voika  
XII C klass | Ants Tasuja | päevane õpe
1.
Monika Dobozi  
2.
Ene Kits  
3.
Guido Lemberg  
4.
Eve Lepik  
5.
Marko Mumm  
6.
Angela Norman   
7.
Ele Põder  
8.
Maire Rähni  
9.
Annika Saukas   
10.
Mati Saul  
11.
Signe Sokk  
12.
Annely Schults  
13.
Heli Schults  
14.
Kirsti Schults   
15.
Ahto Vester  
X klass | Svetlana Sitnikova |
1.
Vladimir Kaup  
2.
Anþelika Kilter   
3.
Sergei Lindikrei   
4.
Tatjana Loknovskaja   
5.
Sergei Pitilimov   
6.
Juri Smorodin