Nimekirjad

I. 1949 II. 1950 III. 1951
IV. 1952 V. 1953 VI. 1954
VII. 1955 VIII. 1956 IX. 1957
X. 1958 XI. 1959 XII. 1960
XIII. 1961 XIV. 1962 XV. 1963
XVI. 1964 XVII. 1965 XVIII. 1966
XIX. 1967 XX. 1968 XXI. 1969
XXII. 1970 XXIII. 1971 XXIV. 1972
XXV. 1973 XXVI. 1974 XXVII. 1975
XXVIII. 1976 XXIX. 1977 XXX. 1978
XXXI. 1979 XXXII. 1980 XXXIII. 1981
XXXIV. 1982 XXXV. 1983 XXXVI. 1984
XXXVII. 1985 XXXVIII. 1986 XXXIX. 1987
XL. 1988 XLI. 1989 XLII. 1990
XLIII. 1991 XLIV. 1992 XLV. 1993
XLVI. 1994 XLVII. 1995 XLVIII. 1996
XLIX. 1997 L. 1998 LI. 1999
LII. 2000 LIII. 2001 LIV. 2002
LV. 2003 LVI. 2004 LVII. 2005
LVIII. 2006 LIX. 2007 LX. 2008
LXI. 2009 LXII. 2010 LXIII. 2011
LXIV. 2012 LXV. 2013 LXVI. 2014
LXVII. 2015 LXVIII. 2016 LXIX. 2017

XXXI, 1979, : Edgar Kurg

XI A klass | Üllar Ende | päevane õpe
1.
Anneli Aan  
2.
Eve Herkma  
3.
Imbi Jänes  
4.
Helve Kallas  
5.
Ülle Karo  
6.
Aire Kelder  
7.
Maaris Kiis  
8.
Anu Kiisk  
9.
Kaie Kodanik  
10.
Inge Korm  
11.
Anne Känik  
12.
Ira Kuzmina  
13.
Terje Luik  
14.
Pille Mägi  
15.
Milvi Palu  
16.
Gertrud Raagmets  
17.
Eve Rand  
18.
Aire Riives  
19.
Kaia Valk  
20.
Arne Vilk  
XI B klass | Asta Haamer | päevane õpe
1.
Toivo Alvere  
2.
Ülle Anier  
3.
Koidula Arumets  
4.
Viktor Hussu  
5.
Epp Ilves  
6.
Rein Kaseleht  
7.
Agnes Kelk  
8.
Liina Kotkas  
9.
Velda Käärik  
10.
Reet Könn  
11.
Malle Köörna   
12.
Leo Luts   
13.
Urmas Mäemets   
14.
Heiki Mäesalu   
15.
Ülle Nui   
16.
Ülle Ojala   
17.
Ivo Paalits   
18.
Hille Pikk   
19.
Avo Raud   
20.
Jaak Ritso   
21.
Urve Sild   
22.
Kalle Sepp   
23.
Tõiv Tamm   
24.
Meeli Toover   
25.
Eda Ubin   
26.
Anne Vares   
XI C klass | Evelyn Maldar | päevane õpe
1.
Ami Jõgi  
2.
Toomas Järveoja  
3.
Enn Kaarna  
4.
Ruth Kikkas  
5.
Marika Kits  
6.
Märt Koosa   
7.
Liia Koppel  
8.
Reet Kuus  
9.
Kersti Lappard  
10.
Reet Lõhmus  
11.
Argo Pajumägi  
12.
Liina Peerna  
13.
Riina Raevald  
14.
Kalle Rohtjärv  
15.
Sirje Salu  
16.
Urve Talts  
17.
Ene Tennov  
18.
Maret Uustalo  
19.
Lembit Õigus  
X D klass(vene) | Svetlana Sitnikova |
1.
Gennadi Aleksejev  
2.
Sergei Ahtiainen  
3.
Valeri Balkaðin  
4.
Jelensa Bürkland  
5.
Karina Gorskova  
6.
Inna Guljajeva  
7.
Gennadi Jegorkin  
8.
Igor Zahharov  
9.
Olga Laan  
10.
Aleksander Leppik  
11.
Raivo Lotamõis  
12.
Jelena Maier   
13.
Anastassia Marova   
14.
Alja Moroz   
15.
Igor Mäki   
16.
Aleksander Ossipov   
17.
Jüri Smirnov   
18.
Viive Stamberg   
19.
Jelena Tðeremhova.